Live Music in New Mexico this week.

From winter to spring.

Find listings for live music in your area in the listing below or online  for live music from Albuquerque at The Weekly Alibi, the Albuquerque JournalABQtodo.

In Santa Fe and northern New Mexico you can find info at the Santa Fe New Mexican, SantaFe.comlivetaos.com, Las Vegas NM Music, Raton Main Street, RatonNM.gov, FarmingtonNM.orgFarmingtonnm.org/eventsAztecNM.

In western, eastern and southern New Mexico, find music listings online at  TheGallupCalendar.com, The Gallup Chamber of CommerceSoccorromusic.comThe Las Cruces Sun and New Mexico True.

There are also a number of national sites that keep track of touring bands including  Concert Calendar USA, Eventful and  Bandsintown.

Facebook groups dedicated to live music thrive in New Mexico. Find your music for Santa FeSilver CityRoswellTaos,Ruidoso and many more. Simply type your location + music into the search bar and see what comes up. We are grateful to the local folks who take the time to post their music and performances online to keep you informed. 

Music is one of the strongest economic tools we have in New Mexico. There are hundreds of brewpubs throughout the state that feature live music and hundreds of New Mexico musicians that live and work here performing, recording and writing. When you support live music, purchase music produced in New Mexico or see a film that features New Mexico artists or compositions, you are helping to sustain those recording studios, musicians, music stores, instrument makers, producers, engineers and songwriters that bring people to the Land of Enchantment from around the world. Make it your resolution in the new year patronize those venues who pay their artists.

Some of the top name acts on earth are making their way through New Mexico including  Steven Curtis Chapman, Dwight Yoakum, Michael W Smith, Josh Turner, Zapp, Luke Combs, Rage Against the Machine, Lady Antebellum, Night Ranger, Liz Calloway, Journey, The Mavericks, Sheryl Crow, The Brothers Four, The Drifters, Brad Paisly, Chris Stapelton, Sugarland, Maroon 5, Chris Young, Kenny Chesney, Thomas Rhett, Dave Matthews Band, Tim McGraw, Jason Aldean, Sam Hunt, The Doobie Brothers, Rascall Flatts and many more. New acts are being added everyday. In addition, there are hundreds of live music venues throughout New Mexico offering almost every style of music imaginable. The venues listed support live music by paying their performers. When you attend a live show, you support live music and the artists that make their living playing music. Thank you for supporting live music.

Albuquerque Area

Wednesday March 11, 2020

MONTE VISTA FIRE STATION 7pm
Memphis P-Tails Jam Session

Thursday March 12, 2020

CANTEEN BREWHOUSE 6pm
Casey Mraz • rock, soul, pop, Latin
THE COUNTY LINE BBQ 6:30pm
Open Mic with Skip Batchelor
FIRST TURN LOUNGE @ THE DOWNS CASINO 8pm
Tequila Rain • Latin, classic rock
HUSH ULTRA NIGHTLIFE 9pm
Spring Break Stash Bash • hip-hop • AML Corleone • Gusto Joat • Judah of Lions
LA LUNA BAKERY AND CAFE 6:30pm
Above Average Open Mic
LAUNCHPAD 8pm
White Reaper • punk • Young Guv • indie, shoegaze
LAVA ROCK BREWING COMPANY 6pm
RJ Perez • funk, blues
M’TUCCI’S MODERNO ITALIAN RESTAURANT 7pm
Stanlie Kee • blues
MONTE VISTA FIRE STATION 7pm
Open Mic with Dee Brown
MOONLIGHT LOUNGE 9pm
No Swoon • El Super • John King Cave • Smoke And Mirrors • punk
ROCK CANYON TAPROOM (Tijeras) 6pm
Merican Slang • funk, Americana, blues, rock
SANDIAGO’S GRILL AT THE TRAM 6pm
Hatrick • classical guitar
SIDE EFFEX 6pm
Gal Pal Happy Hour • Sarah Kennedy • pop, disco
THIRSTY EYE BREWING COMPANY7 pm
Danny the Harp • acoustic variety
ZINC WINE BAR & BISTRO 8:30pm
Scarred Jeffries • pop, country, rock

Friday March 13, 2020

1933 BREWING CO. (Rio Rancho) 7pm
YoYo Punks • acoustic, covers
THE COUNTY LINE BBQ 6pm
Los Radiators • acoustic folk, rock, blues
EL REY 7pm
Lane 8 • deep house, electronic
FIRST TURN LOUNGE @ THE DOWNS CASINO 9pm
Black Pearl • Spanish, dance, oldies
ISLETA RESORT & CASINO 8pm
Dwight Yoakam • country, honky tonk
LAUNCHPAD 5:30pm
St Punktrick’s Day • Subtle Knife • Get Action • punk • The Hi-Watts
LAVA ROCK BREWING COMPANY 8pm
Kirk Matthews • soul, singer-songwriter
LAZY LIZARD GRILL (Cedar Crest) 7pm
Odd Dog • jam band
M’TUCCI’S MODERNO ITALIAN RESTAURANT 8pm
Lani Nash • singer-songwriter
MINE SHAFT TAVERN (Madrid) 5pm
Pa Coal • Erik Sawyer • blues, rock
8pm The Roberts • blues, rock
MOONLIGHT LOUNGE 9pm
Sweet Nothin • variety • Microdoser • L’uomo Nero • S.m.i.t.h.w.f.a.n.g. • Soviet Science Fair
ROSEWOOD INN OF THE ANASAZI (Santa Fe) 6pm
Gustavo Pimentel • Spanish jazz, flamenco, classical
SANDIA BAR (Corrales) 7:30pm
January Storm • classic rock
SHERATON UPTOWN HOTEL 6pm
Stratus Phear • classic rock
SISTER 8pm
Rakim • hip-hop
STILL SPIRITS 7pm
Burque Boiler Room Beats • future bounce, dance, electro, baile funk
TRACTOR BREWING CO. 6pm
Clyde and the Milltailers • jazz, folk • Lulu and the Black Sheep
TRACTOR BREWING FOUR HILLS 6pm
Artha Meadors • variety
TRACTOR BREWING WESTSIDE 6pm
Jamie Harrison • variety

Saturday March 14, 2020

1933 BREWING CO. (Rio Rancho) 5pm
Hitmen • punk
7pm 2SicDudes • acoustic, pop, rock
B2B2 BARRIO UPTOWN 6:30pm
Saturday Night Jazz • Shimon’s Free Agents • jazz
CASA VIEJA (Corrales) 6pm
Susan McCasland • classic rock, folk, country
DIRTY BOURBON 6pm
Shelby Lee Lowe • variety
FIRST TURN LOUNGE @ THE DOWNS CASINO 9pm
Black Pearl • Spanish, dance, oldies
HOTEL CHACO 11:30am
Infania Pimentel • classical guitar
LAUNCHPAD 8:30pm
Red Light Cameras • indie rock
MARBLE BREWERY 2pm
St. Paddy-O Party • Ryan Chrys and The Rough Cuts • outlaw country • Ezra Bell • Memphis P-Tails • blues, rock • Adam Hooks and His Hangups • Americana, garage rock • Christina LaRocca.
8:30pm Ryan Chrys and The Roughcuts • Ezra Bell • Memphis P-Tails • blues, rock • Adam Hooks and His Hangups • Americana, garage rock • Christina and Gene
MARBLE BREWERY HEIGHTS TAP ROOM 7pm
Kirk Matthews • soul, singer-songwriter
MINE SHAFT TAVERN (Madrid) 3pm
Hogan and Moss • folk, roots
8pm Pherkad • funk, garage rock
THE RANGE CAFÉ (Bernalillo) 7pm
Jazz to Go • jazz
RED VELVET UNDERGROUND 5pm
Marie Black • folk
SECOND STREET BREWERY TAPROOM (Santa Fe) 8pm
Esmé Patterson • Cloacas • Gypsy folk, folkgrass, gothic Americana
SISTER 8pm
Good Morning • dream pop
STEEL BENDER BREWYARD 3pm
3rd Anniversary Celebration • The Bus Tapes • funk, rock, country, folk, jazz
SUNSHINE THEATER 8pm
Monxx • dance, electronic
THIRSTY EYE BREWING COMPANY 7:30pm
Pawn Drive • folk, rock, Americana
TRACTOR BREWING CO. 6pm
Vagabond Grove • singer-songwriter, folk, pop
TRACTOR BREWING FOUR HILLS 6pm
Casey Mraz • rock, soul, pop, Latin
TRACTOR BREWING LOS LUNAS (Los Lunas ) 8pm
Lucky Mays • country
TRACTOR BREWING WESTSIDE 6pm
Javier Ortega • indie, pop
TRAIL RIDER PIZZA (Cedar Crest) 6pm
Santuario De Karuna Benefit • Lewis Mathis • acoustic

Sunday March 15, 2020

CANTEEN BREWHOUSE 4pm
The Amazing Honeyboys • swamp blues
HOPS BREWERY LOS RANCHOS 6pm
Chris Ravin • rock ‘n’ roll
HOTEL CHACO 11:30am
Infania Pimentel • classical guitar
KAKTUS BREWING COMPANY (Bernalillo) 3pm
Kaktus Kats Blues Jam
LAUNCHPAD 7:30pm
Today Is The Day • Child Bite • noise rock • Void Dancer • Self Neglect • Godrest
MARBLE BREWERY 3pm
Let It Grow • Grateful Dead tribute
MINE SHAFT TAVERN (Madrid) 3pm
Roadhouse Karma • folk
MOONLIGHT LOUNGE 8pm
Boyo • indie rock • Tino Drima
STEEL BENDER BREWYARD 3pm
Le Chat Lunatique • Gypsy jazz, swing
THIRSTY EYE BREWING COMPANY 5:30pm
Tune Tanglers • Americana, folk, bluegrass

Monday March 16, 2020

HISTORIC EL REY THEATER 6pm
Dance Gavin Dance • post hardcore, math rock, experimental rock
PIGGY’S SQUEEKEASY 7pm
Open Mic: Be In
SUNSHINE THEATER 8pm
Soul Asylum • alt.rock
TRACTOR BREWING CO. 7:30pm
Old-Time Jam Circle
TRAIL RIDER PIZZA (Cedar Crest)6pm
More Love Monday • variety • Worleysings

Tuesday March 17, 2020

CANTEEN BREWHOUSE 5pm
St. Patrick’s Day Celebration • The Porter Draw • alt.country, Americana, bluegrass
CORRALES BISTRO BREWERY (Corrales) 7pm
Royal Hills • oldies
HIGH AND DRY BREWING 2pm
Duke City Céilí Band • traditional Irish
LAUNCHPAD 9pm
Undying Evil • Gallows Call • Sword Horse • doom • Gravework
MARBLE BREWERY 5pm
Nosotros • salsa
MINE SHAFT TAVERN (Madrid) 7pm
Levi Platero • blues, rock, soul
PLACITAS CAFE (Placitas) 6pm
John Urban and Lynn Taylor • acoustic folk, blues
RED DOOR BREWING COMPANY 5pm
Jam Night
SECOND STREET BREWERY TAPROOM (Santa Fe) 8pm
Tuesday Night Draft Punx • punk, variety • SpaceMob SpaceCadets • Straight White Teeth • Miss Pavlichenko
STEEL BENDER BREWYARD 6pm
High Desert Playboys • country, Americana
SUNSHINE THEATER 8pm
Phantogram • rock, electronic • Lindy Vision • pop
THIRSTY EYE BREWING COMPANY 7:30pm
Sage Harrington • folk
TRACTOR BREWING CO. 7pm
Adam Hooks • Pogues tribute
TRACTOR BREWING LOS LUNAS (Los Lunas ) 8pm
Kevin Michael Band • country, variety
TRACTOR BREWING WELLS PARK 4pm
Paddy’s March • Nikelle Garcia • David Garcia • variety • Casey Mraz • Darren Becket • Dain Forsythe
TRAIL RIDER PIZZA (Cedar Crest)6pm
Let Love Grow Tuesday • Judy and The Jets • variety

Santa Fe & Northern New Mexico

Wednesday, March 11th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Matthew Andrae
Tesuque Casino

Jim Almand
El Mesón

Shelton Rohling
Cowgirl

Altan
St. Francis Auditorium
$22 – $33

Tiffany Christopher
La Fiesta Lounge

4:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Anam Cara

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Kate and Mark
Thursday, March 12th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Jesus Bas
Tesuque Casino

David Geist
Osteria D’Assisi

Jesse Lazcano
Inn and Spa at Loretto

Kirk Kadish and Jon Gagan
El Mesón
Free

Shane Wallin
Cowgirl

BrewTapBoomBap: Po10Cee, Def-I, Shawn Keys, K.Dutch
Second Street Brewery (Rufina Taproom)

Tiffany Christopher
La Fiesta Lounge
Free

6:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Rolling Still Lounge
Join us Thursday for live music at The Rolling Still Lounge… Guitar virtuoso, Omar Rane and Th…
6:00 PM – 9:00 PM
El Gamal
East Indian Night

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Flamenco with Mina Fajardo

7:00 PM
Taos Mesa Brewing – Mothership
Are You Happy? With DJs Miles Bonny & Stevie Digital

9:30 PM – 11:30 PM
The Alley Cantina
Ry Taylor

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

Friday, March 13th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Pa Coal and Erik Sawyer
Mine Shaft Tavern

eSSO
First Presbyterian Church

The Bus Tapes
Second Street Brewery (Original)

Chat Noir Cabaret
Los Magueyes Mexican Restaurant

Johnny Lloyd & Cactus Slim
Upper Crust Pizza (Eldorado)

Eryn Bent
Tesuque Casino

Doug Montgomery
Fenix at Vanessie

Alto Street CD Release
Tiny’s Restaurant & Lounge

Ronald Roybal
Hotel Santa Fe

The Three Faces of Jazz
El Mesón
Free

Jimmy Stadler
La Fiesta Lounge

Tiffany Christopher
Tumbleroot Brewery & Distillery

Dog Brain
Cowgirl

The Roberts
Mine Shaft Tavern

Nosotros
El Farol
$5

Tonic Jazz Showcase
Tonic

Trinity Soul at Boxcar
Boxcar

6:30 PM – 9:00 PM
Sabroso
Fireside at Sabroso

6:30 PM
Taos Mesa Brewing – Mothership
Taos Ski Patrol That Damn Sasquatch 33rd Taos Ski Patrol High Hazard Hoedown

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
The Neighbors

10:00 PM – 11:59 PM
The Alley Cantina
Vanilla Pop

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

9pm – Annual Beach Party w/Chris Arellano – Motherlode Saloon-Red River

Saturday, March 14th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Chatter in SITE
SITE Santa Fe
$5 – $16

Controlled Burn
Ski Santa Fe

Johnny Lloyd
The Hollar

Hogan and Moss
Mine Shaft Tavern

The Roberts
Beer Creek Brewing Company

Ron Rougeau
The Dragon Room

Youthful Exuberance
Harwood Museum of Art
$12 – $25

The Blues Revue Band
Second Street Brewery (Original)

David Nunez & Dimi Disanti
Tesuque Casino

Dana Smith
Upper Crust Pizza

Chat Noir Cabaret
Los Magueyes Mexican Restaurant

Robert Gonzales
Inn and Spa at Loretto

Ronald Roybal
Hotel Santa Fe

Theodore Cale Schafer
Currents 826
$10

Best Friends in Concert
Santa Fe Church of Christ

Bard Edrington V
Honeymoon Brewery

Jacquelyn Helin: Bach’s Well-Tempered Clavier
Immaculate Heart of Mary Chapel
$21 – $34

David Wilcox
San Miguel Chapel
$28 – $33

Gustavo Pimentel
El Mesón

Pherkad
Mine Shaft Tavern

Jimmy Stadler
La Fiesta Lounge

Two-Stepping with Half Broke Horses
Tumbleroot Brewery & Distillery

The Bus Tapes
Cowgirl

Esmé Patterson; Cloacas
Second Street Brewery (Rufina Taproom)

Welcome to the Show; Foxy Blues
Desert Dogs Brewery and Cidery

Jantsen & Protohype
Meow Wolf
$20

Stewart-Welles Band
El Farol
$5

Sean Johnson Trio
Tonic

Dead Vinyl at Boxcar
Boxcar

5:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The Chili Line Depot
Michael is a Taos favorite, arrive early to get a good table ’cause there is sure to be a full-ho…
5:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Harwood Museum of Art
Taos Chamber Music Group presents Youthful Exuberance

6:30 PM – 9:00 PM
Sabroso
Bob Andrews

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Tiffany Christopher

8:00 PM
Taos Mesa Brewing – Mothership
The Foggy Memory Boys

10:00 PM – 11:59 PM
The Alley Cantina
Katy P and The Business

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

7pm – Jake Flint – Red River Brewing Company & Distillery

9pm – Annual Beach Party w/Reviva – The Motherlode Saloon-Red River

Sunday, March 15th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Crawfish Boyz
Tesuque Casino

Boris and Friends
Cowgirl

Melanie Monsour and Paul Brown
Museum Hill Café

Raphaël Feuillâtre
First Presbyterian Church
$10 – $20

Roadhouse Karma
Mine Shaft Tavern

Hope for the Planet
Lensic Performing Arts Center
$22 – $80

Youthful Exuberance
Harwood Museum of Art
$12 – $25

Margot Leverett & Duke City Hora
Honeymoon Brewery

Pat Malone and Jon Gagan
El Farol
Free

Susan Gabriel
Osteria D’Assisi

Troy Browne
Cowgirl
Free

Bill Hearne
La Fiesta Lounge

Masters of Hawaiian Music
St. Francis Auditorium
$10 – $33

Tardeadas Domingeras with DJ Dany
Cities of Gold Casino

11:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Brent Berry’s Bloody Mary Brunch

5:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Harwood Museum of Art
Taos Chamber Music Group presents Youthful Exuberance

6:30 PM – 9:00 PM
Sabroso
Michael Henry Collins every Sunday at Sabroso

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Ryan Nobody

7:00 PM
Taos Mesa Brewing – Mothership
Chris Arellano y Nuevo Americana Featuring Paul Pearcy

7:30 PM – 9:30 PM
The Alley Cantina
Jazz Night

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

Monday, March 16th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Hip Pocket
Tesuque Casino

Bill Hearne
La Fiesta Lounge

Haunted Dolls; The Illegal Aliens; Alien Space Kitchen
Ghost
$5 – $10

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

Tuesday, March 17th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Albuquerque and Four Corners Pipe and Drum Band
Second Street Brewery (Original)
Free

Jung Mudra Tuesday Night Tributes
Santa Fe Brewing Company

Eryn Bent
Tesuque Casino

Schola St. Patrick’s Day Concert
Loretto Chapel
$20 – $25

AlmaZazz!
Social Kitchen & Bar

Ryan & The Resistors
Cowgirl

Levi Platero
Mine Shaft Tavern

Bill Hearne Trio
La Fiesta Lounge

SpaceMob SpaceCadets, Straight White Teeth, Miss Pavlichenko
Second Street Brewery (Rufina Taproom)

Canyon Road Blues Jam
El Farol
$5

4:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
St. Patrick’s Day Early Show with The Dan Lizdas Trio

6:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Sagebrush Cantina
Open Mic w/ C & C @ The Sagebrush

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
St. Patrick’s Day with ODuffy’s Lament

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

Wednesday, March 18th

The Palmer Bros; Goshen
Honeymoon Brewery

Matthew Andrae
Tesuque Casino

Joaquin Gallegos
El Mesón
Free

6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Adobe Bar at The Historic Taos Inn
Brent Berry with The Neighbors

6pm – Mike Addington – The Lost Love Saloon-Red River

Eastern/Southern/Western New Mexico

Wednesday, March 11th, 2020

Sink In
The Java Loft
Clovis, NM

Thursday, March 12th, 2020

The March Divide
The Java Loft
Clovis, NM

Michael Francis
Pecos Flavors Winery + Bistro
Roswell, NM

Robert Earl Keen w/ Kevin Galloway
The Liberty
Roswell, NM

Friday, March 13th, 2020

The March Divide
Enchantment Vineyards
Portales, NM

Kevin Galloway
Pecos Flavors Winery + Bistro
Roswell, NM

Los Caminantes
Epiq Night Club
Roswell, NM

Socks in the Frying Pan
Flickinger Center for Performing Arts
Alamogordo, NM

Master’s Voice
Revival
Lordsburg, NM

Saturday, March 14th, 2020

Captain’s HAT
Pop-up show – Captain Klas & Captain’s Hat
Cloudcroft, NM

Captain Klas
Black Bear Coffee Shop
Cloudcroft, NM

Manzy Lowry Band
Cloudcroft Brewing Company
Cloudcroft, NM

Chris Janson
Inn of the Mountain Gods Resort & Casino
Mescalero, NM

Sandy Hackett’s Rat Pack Show
Spencer Theater For The Performing Arts
Alto, NM

Master’s Voice
Revival
Lordsburg, NM

Sunday, March 15th, 2020

Master’s Voice
Revival
Lordsburg, NM

Wednesday, March 18th, 2020

Captain Klas
Heart of the Desert Pistachios & Wine
Alamogordo, NM

Grant Lyon
Inn of the Mountain Gods Resort & Casino
Mescalero, NM

Ben Weaver
Gila Hike & Bike
Silver City, NM

Friday, March 20th, 2020

Amanda
The Liberty
Roswell, NM

the South Austin Moonlighters
Sacred Grounds Coffee and Tea House
Ruidoso, NM

Sunday, March 22nd, 2020

The Thirsting
Our Lady of the Light Catholic
La Luz, NM

Monday, March 23rd, 2020

Snailmate
Black Cock Brewery
Roswell, NM

The Thirsting
St Francis De Paula Church
Tularosa, NM

Tuesday, March 24th, 2020

Canvas
The Liberty
Roswell, NM

Friday, March 27th, 2020

La Alianza Norteña
Terrenos de la Feria Roswell
Roswell, NM

Los Huracanes del Norte
Terrenos de la Feria Roswell
Roswell, NM

Revancha Nortena
Terrenos de la Feria Roswell
Roswell, NM

The Senators
Little Toad Creek Brewery & Distillery
Silver City, NM

Saturday, March 28th, 2020

Radney Foster
The Liberty
Roswell, NM

Monday, March 30th, 2020

Bubbles
Pecos Flavors Winery + Bistro
Roswell, NM

Wednesday, April 1st, 2020

Bobby Bowen
Bobby Bowen Family Concert In Roswell New Mexico
Roswell, NM

Thursday, April 2nd, 2020
Nate Jackson
Eastern New Mexico University
Portales, NM

Read Southall Band
The Liberty
Roswell, NM

Friday, April 3rd, 2020

Chad Miller and The Good Fortune
Texas Club
Ruidoso, NM

Saturday, April 4th, 2020

Bobby Bowen
Bobby Bowen Family Concert In Clovis New Mexico
Clovis, NM

The Hamiltons – Official
Kelley’s Bar & Grill
Clovis, NM

Chad Miller Music
Texas Club
Ruidoso, NM

Saturday, April 11th, 2020

Ben Haggard
Spencer Theater For The Performing Arts
Alto, NM

Shaila Dúrcal
Inn of the Mountain Gods Resort and Casino
Mescalero, NM

Thursday, April 30th, 2020

The Hard Road Trio
Black Range Lodge
Hillsboro, NM

Anne Luna
Black Range Lodge
Hillsboro, NM

Saturday, May 2nd, 2020

Dallas Burrow
Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM

Saturday, May 9th, 2020

Anne Luna
Buckhorn Saloon & Opera House
Pinos Altos, NM

The Hard Road Trio
Buckhorn Saloon & Opera House
Pinos Altos, NM

May 15th, 2020

Folias Duo
Silver City Public Library
Silver City, NM

May 22nd, 2020

Hector Anchondo
Silver City Blues Festival
Silver City, NM

May 23rd, 2020

Sarah Grace
Silver City Blues Festival
Silver City, NM

May 30th, 2020

Dallas Burrow
Little Toad Creek Brewery & Distillery
Silver City, NM

May 31st, 2020

Dallas Burrow
Tranquil Buzz Coffee
Silver City, NM

June 2nd, 2020

Kingsmen Quartet
Victory In The Heartland Tour
Portales, NM

June 4th, 202

Son Ship
Highland Baptist Church
Clovis, NM
Tickets & RSVP

October 8th, 2020

The Hard Road Trio
Black Range Lodge
Hillsboro, NM

Anne Luna
Black Range Lodge
Hillsboro, NM

October 29th, 2020

The Hard Road Trio
Black Range Lodge
Hillsboro, NM